dictionar englez roman

to need


PronuntieExplicatiito needa avea nevoieconjugări
PronuntieExplicatiito needleExplicatiia împungeconjugări
PronuntieExplicatiito needlea cicăli pe cinevaargou în limba englezăconjugări
PronuntieExplicatiito needleExplicatiia criticaargou în limba englezăconjugări
PronuntieExplicatiito needlea face haz de cinevaargou în limba englezăconjugări
PronuntieExplicatiito needlea învechi artificial o băuturăargou în limba englezăconjugări
PronuntieExplicatiito needleExplicatiia remarcaargou în limba englezăconjugări
PronuntieExplicatiito needlea ridica tăria unei băuturiprin adăugare de alcool rafinatconjugări

Termeni asemănători cu "to need": 1 Timothy, 2 Timothy, T.N.T., taint, tainted, tamed, Tandi, Tandie, Tandy, Tanith, tanned, taunt, taunted, tautened, tea hound, teamed, Tedmund, tenant, tended, tenement, tenet, tent, tenth, the aid amount, the hidden hand, the media, the minute, the minute that, the mitt, the moment, the moment that, the Monument, the tenth, the twentieth, the when and how, the woman in white, thinned, thinned out, time out, timeout, timid, timidity, Timothea, Timothee, timothy, Timothy, tin hat, tinned, tint, tinted, tiny tot, to a moment, to hand, to my mind, to no end, to taint, to taunt, to tenant, to tend, to tend to, to tend to do, to that end, to the end that, to the minute, to thin out, to tie into, to time it out, to tint, to toy with an idea, to tune out, Toinette, tom-tit, tomato, tomtit, Tonda, toned, tumid, tuned, twentieth, twenty, twenty-two, twined, twinned, two-ended, two-handed, two-timed, Tymothy.

Contact | Noutăți | Unelte gratuite

Acest site este bazat pe Lexica © 2004-2026 Lucian Velea

www.ro-en.ro trafic.ro