dictionar englez roman

to smooch


PronuntieExplicatiito smoochExplicatiia mozoliconjugări
PronuntieExplicatiito smoochExplicatiia se mozoliconjugări
PronuntieExplicatiito smoochExplicatiia mânjiconjugări
PronuntieExplicatiito smoochExplicatiia se mânjiconjugări
PronuntieExplicatiito smoochExplicatiia șutiargouconjugări
PronuntieExplicatiito smoochExplicatiia furaargou în limba englezăconjugări
PronuntieExplicatiito smoochExplicatiia sărutaargou în limba englezăconjugări

Termeni asemănători cu "to smooch": Tagen's, taking, Tatjana's, tea essences, teaching, Teagen's, teasing, technique, techniques, the common aims, the same as you, thickening, thickness, this much, thus much, ticking, to take a chance, to take a hinge, to take a knock, to take amiss, to take chances, to take one's choice, to take one's ease, to take one's way, to take one's whack, to take wing, to take wings, to tick one's I's, to toss one's cookies, tocsins, tokens, touchiness, touching, toughness, Tuscon's, tweaking, tweakings, twice as much, Tyson's.

Contact | Noutăți | Unelte gratuite

Acest site este bazat pe Lexica © 2004-2026 Lucian Velea

www.ro-en.ro trafic.ro