with a view to
![]() ![]() | with a view to | în scopul | |||
![]() ![]() | with a view to | în vederea | |||
![]() ![]() | with a view to | cu scopul de a | |||
![]() | with a view to doing something | în scopul de a face ceva | |||
![]() | with a view to doing something | pentru a face ceva |
Termeni asemănători cu "with a view to": to wet the bed, way out of the wood, what about, without a doubt, without doubt.
Acest site este bazat pe Lexica © 2004-2026 Lucian Velea


