to instill
![]() ![]() | to instill | ![]() | a inculca | conjugări | |
![]() ![]() | to instill | ![]() | a infiltra | conjugări | |
![]() ![]() | to instill | ![]() | a întipări | conjugări | |
![]() ![]() | to instill | ![]() | a se întipări | conjugări | |
![]() ![]() | to instill | ![]() | a introduce | conjugări | |
![]() ![]() | to instill | a turna cu picătura | conjugări |
Acest site este bazat pe Lexica © 2004-2026 Lucian Velea


