to ensconce
![]() ![]() | to ensconce | ![]() | a adăposti | conjugări | |
![]() ![]() | to ensconce | ![]() | a ascunde | conjugări | |
![]() ![]() | to ensconce | a se așeza confortabil | conjugări | ||
![]() ![]() | to ensconce | a așeza confortabil | conjugări | ||
![]() ![]() | to ensconce | ![]() | a se instala | conjugări |
Termeni asemănători cu "to ensconce": tenseness, tenuousness, the missing, thinking, Thomasin's, Thomasina's, Thomasine's, tin cans, to one's own cheek, to think as much, Tomasina's, Tomasine's, Tomkin's, tongue in cheek, tongue-in-cheek, tumescence.
Acest site este bazat pe Lexica © 2004-2026 Lucian Velea


