a rade - to wipe out
Persoana I-a singular | eu rad eu râd | I wipe out I am wiping out I'm wiping out I have been wiping out I've been wiping out |
Persoana a II-a singular | tu razi tu râzi | you wipe out you are wiping out you're wiping out you have been wiping out you've been wiping out |
Persoana a III-a singular | el/ea rade el/ea râde | he/she/it wipes out he/she/it is wiping out he's/she's/it's wiping out he/she/it has been wiping out he's/she's/it's been wiping out |
Persoana I-a plural | noi radem noi râdem | we wipe out we are wiping out we're wiping out we have been wiping out we've been wiping out |
Persoana a II-a plural | voi radeți voi râdeți | you wipe out you are wiping out you're wiping out you have been wiping out you've been wiping out |
Persoana a III-a plural | ei/ele rad ei/ele râd | they wipe out they are wiping out they're wiping out they have been wiping out they've been wiping out |
Sunt prezentate toate variantele gramaticale. Este posibil ca unele să nu fie întâlnite în situații concrete.
Această facilitate este în curs de testare. Dacă observi o problemă, o poți semnala.
Acest site este bazat pe Lexica © 2004-2025 Lucian Velea